01/09/2026 Tender Announcement for Transportion Service Private Sector 01/09/2026 Fishing Boat Coordinate Service - Kjo Kuwait Water Private Sector 29/08/2026 2026 Dgnss Equipment Leasing and Differential Signal Services Private Sector 18/08/2026 Bgp 2026-2027 Battery Centralized Procurement Project Private Sector 16/08/2026 Tender for Customs Clearance and Delivery Services Private Sector 12/08/2026 Tender Announcement for Water Supply Service Private Sector 12/08/2026 2026 Fishing Boat Coordinate Service - Kjo Water- Notice of Award Private Sector 11/08/2026 2026 Fishing Boat Coordinate Service - Kjo Water Private Sector 05/08/2026 2026 Kjo Project Flight Tickets Agency Services Private Sector 04/08/2026 Tender for Medicine Purchase Private Sector
Higher Education Fund 42 Notice Riyadh The government body is the body of experts in the Council of Ministers 31 Notice Riyadh British Council 4 Notice International Education Department in Al-Ahsa Governorate 55 Notice Al-Ahsa Family Affairs Council 54 Notice Riyadh Read More
Network Switches Replacement at Nauss Private Sector 15/07 Renewal of the license agreement for the digital platform Governmental 13/07 Project to Design and Develop the Integrated Digital System for the Riyadh Chamber Private Sector 27/06 Supplying electrical and plumbing equipment to the General Directorate of Civil Defense in Jeddah Governorate and its affiliated centers Governmental 05/07 Renewal of Oracle database licences Governmental 10/06 Electronic Content Development Project for Training Courses Private Sector 21/06 The Embassy of the United States of America Cordially Invites Your Company to Submit a Proposal for a Service of Additional Electrical Power Utility to the New Office in U.s. Embassy Warehouse Annex. Embassies 05/07 Operation and Management of the Kitchen at King Abdullah University Hospital, Princess Nourah Bint Abdulrahman University Private Sector 16/06 Overseeing the Implementation and Enablement of the Artificial Intelligence and Advanced Technologies Unit's Strategy. Governmental 28/07 Manpower Service for Bgp Arabia Co. Ltd Private Sector 22/06
Construction of Bridges and Development of Roads in Jeddah Governorate Jeddah Municipality 06/08 Videography and Photography Services International Rescue Committee - IRC 03/06 Transfer and extension of the first section of the water pipeline at the Al-Qantara station in the countryside of Salamiyah city in Hama Governorate AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 26/04 Supply, Delivery, and Warranty of Photovoltaic Solar Energy System Components and Related Materials to the Aga Khan Foundation Warehouses AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 21/04 Project Water Supply from Al Shomerieh water source to Aquareb - Jaddouah & Mofekarb villages AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 17/04 Read More